Fußballweltmeisterschaft 2020 - Spiele
23.09.2020
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
23.09.2020 17:00 Königreich Freesland (10-8-12) La Republica de Soleado (10-5-15) 2 : 2
23.09.2020 18:00 Shaikhan Lehim (6-12-12) Turanische Föderation (9-21-0) 1 : 2
23.09.2020 18:00 Königreich Pottyland (4-6-20) United States of Astor (6-7-17) 2 : 8
23.09.2020 18:30 Vrystaat Verland (5-18-7) DU Ratelon (8-2-20) 2 : 5
23.09.2020 19:00 Freistaat Fuchsen (9-15-6) Königreich Melba (20-0-10) 4 : 0
24.09.2020
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
24.09.2020 17:30 Al Targa (0-14-16) Royaume de Livornie (13-3-14) 1 : 5
24.09.2020 18:00 Freie Hansestadt Alsztyna (11-5-14) Königreich Melba (10-10-10) 2 : 1
24.09.2020 18:00 San Cristóbal (15-15-0) Herzogtum Naulakha (11-7-12) 2 : 0
25.09.2020
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
25.09.2020 18:00 Republik Eldeyja (14-16-0) La Republica de Soleado (12-3-15) 3 : 0
25.09.2020 18:30 Königreich Pottyland (8-22-0) Gran Novara (12-5-13) 4 : 2
26.09.2020
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
26.09.2020 18:00 Shaikhan Lehim (4-10-16) Vrystaat Verland (10-20-0) 3 : 2
26.09.2020 18:00 Al Targa (12-6-12) United States of Astor (6-8-16) 3 : 4
26.09.2020 18:30 Königreich Freesland (8-8-14) San Cristóbal (12-12-6) 1 : 1
26.09.2020 19:00 Freistaat Fuchsen (6-12-12) Freie Hansestadt Alsztyna (6-6-18) 4 : 4
27.09.2020
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
27.09.2020 18:00 Königreich Pottyland (6-6-18) Royaume de Livornie (1-24-5) 5 : 1
27.09.2020 18:00 Königreich Melba (11-7-12) Republic of West Nerica (8-16-6) 2 : 2
27.09.2020 18:30 Turanische Föderation (11-19-0) DU Ratelon (4-7-19) 3 : 4
27.09.2020 19:30 Herzogtum Naulakha (15-15-0) La Republica de Soleado (10-8-12) 2 : 0
29.09.2020
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
29.09.2020 18:00 United States of Astor (14-0-16) Gran Novara (5-10-15) 4 : 0
29.09.2020 18:00 Königreich Freesland (9-9-12) Republik Eldeyja (0-12-18) 3 : 6
30.09.2020
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
30.09.2020 17:30 Freistaat Fuchsen (10-5-15) Republic of West Nerica (4-13-13) 4 : 2
30.09.2020 18:00 Gran Novara (10-3-17) Al Targa (0-6-24) 2 : 8
30.09.2020 18:30 Shaikhan Lehim (4-8-18) DU Ratelon (9-1-20) 6 : 5
30.09.2020 18:30 San Cristóbal (15-15-0) Republik Eldeyja (9-21-0) 0 : 1
01.10.2020
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
01.10.2020 18:00 Vrystaat Verland (5-20-5) Turanische Föderation (10-0-20) 3 : 5
01.10.2020 18:00 United States of Astor (6-7-17) Royaume de Livornie (16-3-11) 1 : 2
01.10.2020 19:00 Freie Hansestadt Alsztyna (6-10-14) Republic of West Nerica (5-12-13) 2 : 5
02.10.2020
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
02.10.2020 18:30 San Cristóbal (11-11-8) La Republica de Soleado (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
03.10.2020
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
03.10.2020 18:30 Herzogtum Naulakha (15-15-0) Republik Eldeyja (0-8-22) 2 : 3
03.10.2020 19:00 Königreich Pottyland (5-7-18) Al Targa (0-16-14) 4 : 4
04.10.2020
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
04.10.2020 19:30 Königreich Freesland (---) Herzogtum Naulakha (0-12-18) 0 : 3 (forfait)
06.10.2020 17:30 Gran Novara (10-1-19) Royaume de Livornie (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
06.10.2020
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
06.10.2020 17:30 DU Ratelon (2-13-15) Königreich Pottyland (5-8-17) 6 : 3
06.10.2020 18:30 Freistaat Fuchsen (9-15-6) San Cristóbal (7-7-16) 2 : 3
06.10.2020 19:00 Turanische Föderation (0-10-20) Republik Eldeyja (7-2-21) 8 : 5
06.10.2020 19:30 United States of Astor (11-4-15) Republic of West Nerica (14-0-16) 1 : 2
08.10.2020
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
08.10.2020 18:00 Turanische Föderation (9-21-0) Republic of West Nerica (5-12-13) 5 : 6 n.E.
08.10.2020 19:30 DU Ratelon (11-19-0) San Cristóbal (10-10-10) 2 : 0
10.10.2020 17:00 Turanische Föderation (---) San Cristóbal (15-15-0) 0 : 3 (forfait)
11.10.2020 17:30 DU Ratelon (13-1-16) Republic of West Nerica (2-15-13) 5 : 1